Jumat, 18 November 2011

Biodata pemain my gf is a gumiho

Nah berikut ini Daftar Lengkap Pemeran dan Pemain Film Drama Korea My Girlfriend is a Gumiho :
a.  Lee Seung Ki Memerankan Cha Dae Woong
Foto Lee Seung Ki Pemeran Cha Dae Woong
Foto Lee Seung Ki Pemeran Cha Dae Woong
Nama: 이승기 / Lee Seung Ki (Lee Seung Gi)
Pekerjaan : Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1987-Jan-13
Birthplace: Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Education: Sang Gye High School, Dong Guk University
Skill: Fencing
Hobbies: Listening to music and soccer
Penghargaan
  • 2010 & 2011
- 2011 Asia Song Festival – Best Asian Singer Award
- 2011 Contents One-Heart New Year Celebrations / Hallyu Merit Award
- 2010 SBS Drama Awards: Top Ten Stars Award (My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox)
- 2010 SBS Drama Awards: Best Actor Award – Drama Special (My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox)
- 2010 SBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Shin Min Ah (My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox)
- 2010 SBS Entertainment Awards: Best Variety Award (Strong Heart)
- 2010 SBS Entertainment Awards: Best Popular Award (Strong Heart)
- 2010 KBS Entertainment Awards: Best in Entertainment Category (Male) (1 Night 2 Days)
- 2010 MelOn Music Awards : Special OST Award (Song – Losing My Mind)
- 2010 MelOn Music Awards : Top 10 Artists Award (Song – Losing My Mind)
- 2010 Golden Disk Awards : Digital Single Bonsang Award (Song – Love Taught Me To Drink)
- 2010 Korea Advertiser Awards : Model of the Year
- 2010 Popularity Award at 46th Baeksang Art Awards (Shining Inheritance)
- 2010 Seoul International Drama Awards: Most Popular Actor (Shining Inheritance)
  • 2008 & 2009
- 2009 SBS Drama Awards: Top Ten Star Award (Shining Inheritance)
- 2009 SBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Han Hyo Joo (Shining Inheritance)
- 2009 SBS Drama Awards: Male Lead Award – Special Planning Drama (Shining Inheritance)
- 2009 SBS Entertainment Awards: Best Popular Award (Strong Heart)
- 2009 MNET 20′s Choice Awards: Hot Male Drama Star (Shining Inheritance)
- 2008 KBS Entertainment Awards: Best Popular Award (1 Night 2 Days)

b. Shin Min Ah Memerankan Gumiho
Foto Shin Min Ah Pemeran Gumiho
Foto Shin Min Ah Pemeran Gumiho
Name: 신민아 / Shin Min Ah
Real name: 양민아 / Yang Min Ah
Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister and younger brother
Talent agency: Star M Entertainment
Education: Hyosung High School, Dong Gook University (Performing Arts degree)
Hobby: Listening to music
Specialty: Imitating other people’s voices and skating
Serial Televisi
  • My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
  • The Devil (KBS, 2007)
  • A Love to Kill (KBS, 2005)
  • Punch (SBS, 2003)
  • Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)
Film
  • The Naked Kitchen (2008)
  • My Mighty Princess (2008)
  • Go Go 70 (2008)
  • I Like It This Way (2008)
  • Beast and Beauty (2005)
  • Sad Movie (2005)
  • A Bittersweet Life (2005)
  • Madeleine (2002)
  • Volcano High (2001)
Penghargaan
  • - 2010 SBS Drama Awards: Top Ten Stars Award (My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox)
  • - 2010 SBS Drama Awards: Best Actress Award – Drama Special (My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox)
  • - 2010 SBS Drama Awards: Best Cou
c. No Min Woo Memerankan Park Dong Joo
Foto No Min Woo Pemeran Park Dong Joo
Foto No Min Woo Pemeran Park Dong Joo
Name: 노민우 / No Min Woo (Noh Min Woo)
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1986-May-29
Height: 183cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
KPOP group: Current member of 24/7, former drummer of The TRAX (under the stage name Rose).
TV Shows
  • Full House 2 (2011)
  • Midas (SBS, 2011)
  • Rock Rock Rock (KBS2, 2010)
  • My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
  • Pasta (MBC, 2010)
  • Jung Yak Yong (OCN, 2009) cameo
  • Mrs. Town (tvN, 2009)
  • Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (MBC, 2009)
  • Detective Mr. Lee (tvN, 2008)
Film
  • A Frozen Flower (2008)
Penghargaan
  • 2010 SBS Drama Awards: New Star Award (My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox)
d. Park Soo Jin Memerankan Eun Hye In
Foto Park Soo Jin Pemeran Eun Hye In
Foto Park Soo Jin Pemeran Eun Hye In
Name: 박수진 / Park Soo Jin
Profession: Singer, actress and model
Birthdate: 1985-Nov-27
Height: 166cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Watching action moves
Park was in the band Sugar from 2002 to 2006. She left Sugar because she wanted to be an actress.
Serial Televisi
  • Cupid Factory (KBS2, 2011)
  • My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
  • Loving You a Thousand Times (SBS, 2009)
  • Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)
  • Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
  • Our Happy Ending (MBC, 2008)
  • The Art of Seduction (OCN, 2008)
  • The Devil That Pours Red Wine (MBC, 2007)
  • Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (SBS, 2007)
  • Break (MNET, 2006)
  • Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005-2007)
Pemeran dan Pemain Film Drama Korea My Girlfriend is a Gumiho

Foto Pemeran dan Pemain Film Drama Korea My Girlfriend is a Gumiho


Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar